Ward offices and corporators

BMC ward offices

There are 24 municipal wards in Mumbai, each headed by the Assistant Municipal Commissioner AMC (Ward Officer). There are 227 wards in Mumbai represented by 227 corporators (councilors).

If you are not sure about who is the department head (water or sewage or road etc), you can write to the AMC (Ward Officer), who will forward it to the respective department heads. For better results, write only one issue for each letter, and try to keep the letter short.

Some of the departments are listed here.

Local Ward Offices Contact Information

BMC Ward Contact
A 22607000/ 22660883/ 9167203773/ ac.a@mcgm.gov.in
B 23736622/ 23780133/ 9930128391/ ac.b@mcgm.gov.in
C 22014022/ 22055450/ 9167203780/ ac.c@mcgm.gov.in
D 23861426/ 23865201/ 9820436607/ ac.d@mcgm.gov.in
E 23081471/ 23083695/ 9820702622
F/South 24134560/ 24134545/63-65/ 9167203776
F/North 24024353/ 24014275/ 9167203777/ ac.fn@mcgm.gov.in
G/South 24305031/ 24223741/ 9820702624/ asstcom.ward.gs@mcgm.gov.in
G/North 24197800/ 24300513/ 9167203772/ ac.gn@mcgm.gov.in
H/East 26138900/ 9867029319
H/West 26422311-14/ 26422225/ 9820702607/ ac.HW@mcgm.gov.in
K/East 26840103/ 26837104/ 26840986/ 9820702513/ ac.ke@mcgm.gov.in
K/West 26239499/ 26239166/ 26232969/ 9820702609/ mcgmkw@mcgm.gov.in
L 26505103/ 26503104/ 9020702604/ hvgaa6@yahoo.co.in
M/East 25225000/ 25280542/ 9322594470/ ac.meast@mcgm.gov.in
M/West 25225000/ 25281974/ 9820702617/ ac.mw@mcgm.gov.in
N 25010161-65/ 25012440/ 9930128388
P/South 28721186/ 28724252/ 9820702618/ ac.ps@mcgm.gov.in
P/North 28823266/ 28824913/ 9920041485/ 9167203775/ ac.pn@mcgm.gov.in
R/South 28056000/ 28065185/ 9167203774/ ac.rs@mcgm.gov.in
R/Central 28946000/ 28912396/ 9167203778/ ac.rc@mcgm.gov.in
R/North 28936000/ 28920279/ 9833770992
S 25947570-74/ 25948588/ 9167203771/ ac.s@mcgm.gov.in
T 25645289-94/ 25617410/ 9167203779/ ac.t@mcgm.gov.in

Cell numbers of important BMC Officers

Municipal Commissioner 9167001100
Additional Commissioner Mohan Adtani 09823066056
Additional Commissioner Rajiv Jalota 9867178552
Additional Commissioner Milind Sawant 9820702605
Additional Commissioner SS Shinde 9820702503
Additional Commissioner Manisha Mhaiskar 9867709111
Additional Commissioner Aseem Gupta 9765481729

There are some scamsters, who pose as BMC officials and fine people for things like car washing, window grills etc. Kindly ask these people for their ID cards before paying any money.

Muncipal Councillors contact information

The councillor’s email ID would councillor(prabhag).(ward)@mcgm.gov.in. For eg. For Prabhag 225 of ‘A’ ward, email ID would be ‘councillor225.a@mcgm.gov.in’

Ward Prabhag Councillor name Contact Constituency Areas
A 225 Sanap Sujata Digvijay 9820915097 Fort, Brabourne Stadium, Colaba Market, Colaba Causeway, Gateway of India
226 Harshita Narvekar Sasoon Docks, World Trade Centre, Cuffe Parade, Machimar Nagar, Nariman Point
227 Makrand Narvekar 9833105553 RC Church, Colaba Dandi, Navy Nagar, Geeta Nagar, Afghan Church
B 223 Gyanraj Nikita Nikam 9820030562 Umarkhadi, Dana Bundar, Princess Dock, Wadi Bundar
224 Afreen Lakdawala Mahatma Phule Market (Crawford Market), Victoria Dock, Bengali Pura Koliwada, Mandvi, Paydhuni
C 220 Shah Atul Hasmukhlal 9820145496 Kamathi Pura, Gulal Wadi, Null Bazar
221 Purohit Akash Raj  9820896296 Bhuleshwar, Phanaswadi, Lohar Chawl, Vithal Wadi, Zaveri Bazar
222 Makwana Rita Bharat  9820453885 Dhobi Talav, Sonapur, Chandan Wadi Gymkhana, Thakurdwar, Cheul Wadi
D 214 Ajay Patil Mahalaxmi Temple, Peddar Road, Jaslok Hospital, Tardeo, Gowalia Tank, Janta Nagar
215 Arundhati Dudhwadkar 9833914048 Welington Club, Tardeo RTO, Chikalwadi, Bhatia Hospital, Tulsiwadi, Bane Compound, Talmiki Wadi
216 Rajendra Narvankar B.I.T. Chawls, Belasis Road, Navjivan Society, Dalal Estate
217 Meena Patil August Krant Maidan, Gamdevi, Girgaum Chowpaty, Papanas Wadi, Shapur Baug
218 Anuradha Poddar Opera House, Mafatlal Swimming Pool, Sikka Nagar, Mangal Wadi, Kranti Nagar, Gaiwadi,
219 Jyotsana Mehta Raj Bhavan, Teen Batti, Malabar Hill, Kamala Nehru Park, Hanging Garden, Simla Nagar, Hyderabad Estate
E 207 Surekha Rohitdas Lokhande Kasturba Hospital, Byculla Railway Station, Khada Parsi Statue
208 Ramakant Sakharam Rahate Jijamata Udyan, Ghodapdev, Thakkar Estate, Fer Bundar
209 Yashwant Jadhav 9769994745 Darukhana, Ekta Nagar, Wadi Bunder, Anjir Wadi
210 Jamsutkar Sonam Manoj 9821037490 J J Hospital, Tarwadi, Mustafa Bazar
211 Raees Kasam Sheikh Madan Pura, New Nagpada, Byculla Fire Brigade
212 Geeta Gavli 9967912775 Agripada, R.T.O. Colony Byculla (West), Y.M.C.A. Ground
213 Javed Juneja 9820366797 Kazipura, Sidharth Nagar, Chota Sonapur
F – North 172 Rajshree Shirvadkar 9869852149 Sion Fort, Sion Talav Gandhi Market, L.T. Hospital, Matunga Police Station
173 Pralhad Thombre Somaiya Hospital, Mun.Kamgar Vasahat, Pratiksha Nagar, Shastri Nagar
174 Krishnaveni Vinod Reddy Wadala Truck Terminal, Vijay Nagar, Wadala RTO, Chandni Nagar
175 Mangesh Satamkar  9869469566 CGHS Colony Antop Hill, SM Road
176 Ravi Raja  9821472971 Indira Nagar, G.T.B. Nagar, L.T.M.G. Hospital Quarters, Sardar Nagar, Jaishankar Yagnik Road, Almeda Compound
177 Nehal Shah  9820367744 Punjabi Camp, Kane Nagar (North), Shanmukhanand Hall, Five Garden, Hindu Colony
178 Amey Ghole Parsi Colony, Hindu Colony, Azad Nagar, Kohinoor Mills
179 Sufiyana Vanu Niyaz Ahmed Shaikh Mishiri Dargah, Kane Nagar (South), BPT Colony, Nadkarni Park
180 Smita Gavkar Vidyalankar College, Shaikh Mishri Dargah, Ganesh Nagar, Dosti Arcade, Sangam Nagar Shiv Shankar Nagar
181 Pushpa Kohli  9324157071 Korba Mithaghar, Shanti Nagar, Kherap Creek
F – South 200 Urmila Panchal Veterinary Hospital, Abhyudaya Nagar, Naigaon BDD Chawl, Rajaram Wadi
201 More Supriya 9322270542 Spring Mill Compound, Police Colony, Mhada Colony, B.P.C.L. Complex.
202 Shraddha Jadhav 9821113757 Parmanadwadi, Shivaji Nagar, Sewri (West)
203 Datta Phongade Krishna Nagar, Railway Chawl, Vighnharta Sukhkarta Soceity, DB Marg, Currey Road (East), King Edward Memorial Hospital
204 Anil Kokil KEM Hospital, Mint Colony Ambewadi Lalbaug Market, Megh Wadi, Ganesh Galli
205 Sindhu Masurkar Abhyudaya Nagar, Jijamata Nagar, Dabholkar Adda, Kala Chowki,
206 Sachin Devdas Padwal Sewri Fort, Brick Bundar, Bhim Nagar, Tilak Nagar Police Station, Cotton Green
G – North 182 Milind Dattaram Vaidya Mahim Koliwada, Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar, Mahim Makrand Society, Mahim Bus Depot
183 Ganga Kunal Mane Dharavi Bus Depot, Sion Bandra Link Road, Naik Nagar, Nature Park,
184 Babbu Khan Laxmi Baug, Indira Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Shramik Vidhya Peeth, Dharavi Police Station
185 Jagdish Makkunny Thaivalapill Estrella Battery, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
186 Vasant Nakashe Dharavi Main Road, Mukund Nagar (East) , Dharavi Vilage (East), Tadwadi Lane
187 Thevar Mariammal Mathuramlingan Shahu Nagar, Dharavi Vilage, Navrang Compound, Shammi Nagar, Mahim Station (East)
188 Reshambano Mohammadhasim Khan Seth Wadi, R. P. Nagar, Bhatia Nagar
189 Harshala Ashish More Shahu Nagar, Hanuman Nagar, Labour Camp
190 Sheetal Gambhir  9819059396 Navjivan Colony, Wanjawadi, Geeta Nagar, V.S.N.L. Colony, Shivaji Park Fire Station
191 Vishakha Raut Sidhivinayak Temple, Mahalaxmi Sindhi Colony, Shivaji Park, Matunga Road (West)
192 Priti Prakash Patankar Dadar (West), Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar, Kamgar Krida Kendra
G – South 193 Hemangi Worlikar 9869209974 Worli Vilage, B P T Colony, Prabhadevi
194 Samadhan Sarwankar Century Bazar, Century Mill, Prabhadevi, Dr Annie Besant Marg, Parel Depot
195 Santosh Kharat B D D Chawl, Railway Colony, Lower Parel (West), Tulsi Pipe Road, Lodha Park
196 Ashish Chemburkar Worli Sea Face, Worli Dairy, Mun Colony, Police Camp, Worli Bus Depot
197 Parshuram Desai Jijamata Nagar , Mahalaxmi Race Cource, Mahalaxmi Station (West), Ramabai Nagar, Haji Ali, NSCI, Lotus
198 Snehal Ambekar 9004832059 Sun Mill Lane, Mafatlal Mill, Lower Parel (West), Western Railway Workshop, Dhuru Wadi, Gandhi Nagar, NM Joshi Police Station
199 Kishori Pednekar 9869019232 Arthur Road Jail, Malalakshmi Railway Station (East), Dhobi Ghat, Shanti Nagar, Adarsh Nagar
H – East 87 Vishwanath Pandurang Mahadeshwar 9869824264 Santacruz (East), Hanuman Tekdi, Golibar, T.P.S. 3 ,Sen Nagar. V.N. Desai Hospital
88 Sada Parab Aagripada, Vakola, Davari Nagar, Pratiksha Nagar, Shivaji Nagar
89 Dinesh Kubal Lalbahadur Shastri Nagar, Gala College, Dhobi Ghat
90 Tulip Miranda 9322266097 Kalina, P&T Colony , Korve Nagar, I.A. Staff Quarters
91 Sagun Naik Vidya Nagari, Kole Kalyan Village, Yashwant Nagar, Police Traning Ground
92 Gulnaz Salim Qureshi BKC, M.M.R.D.A Ground, Dhyaneshwar Nagar, Bharat Nagar
93 Rohini Kamble Government Colony, M.I.G. Colony, Dr,Babasaheb Ambedkar Udyan, Gandhi Nagar, Kherwadi Police Station, BKC Fire Station
94 Pradnya Bhutkar 9820369193 Golibar, Raje Sambhaji Vidyalaya , Jawahar Nagar, Khar Station (East)
95 Shekhar Vaingankar Kherwadi, Shivaji Garden, Government Technical College, Nirmal Nagar, Kher Nagar, BKC Bus Depot
96 Mohammed Halim Shamim Sheikh Bandra Station (East), Bandra Terminus, Behrampada, Garib Nagar, Bandra Court, Shivaji Nagar,
H – West 97 Hetal Vimal Gala Khira Nagar, Muktanand Park, Navyug Colony, MSEB Colony, Santacruz Station (West), Santacruz Bus Depot.
98 Alka Subhash Kerkar 9820085844 Khar, Wellington Gymkhana, Dr.Ambedkar Nagar, Khar Road Station (West), Khar Gymkhana, Rotary Park
99 Sanjay Gulabrao Agaldare Khar Danda, Danda Village, Govind Nagar, Koliwada
100 Swapna Mhatre Carter Road, Pali Hill, Pali Village, Patwardhan Park, Union Park
101 Asif Ahmed Zakaria 9820125638 Bandra Talao, Bandra Station (West), National Library , Chimbai Village, Bandra Bandstand, Hill Road, Dr. Bhaba Hospital
102 Mumtaz Rahebar Khan Santosh Nagar, Bandra Reclaimation, Bandra Bus Depot, Bandra Fire Station, ONGC Colony
K – East 72 Pankaj Yadav Jogeshwari (East), Ismail Yusuf College, Natwar Nagar, Bandrekar Wadi, Laxmi Nagar
73 Pravin Shinde Shyam Nagar, Majas Bus Depot, Jogeshwari Caves, Janata Colony, Jogeshwari Police Station
74 Ujjawala Modak 9820333203 Durga Nagar, Rup Nagar, Ganesh Nagar, Kamaal Amrohi Studio
75 Priyanka Sawant Seven Hills Hospital, Marol, Marol Bus Depot, Kadam wadi, Marol, Vijay Nagar
76 Kesarben Murji Patel 9820130950 SEEPZ, Deval Talao, Subhash Nagar, Marol Industrial Estate Mahakali Caves
77 Anant Nar 9702597025 Income Tax Colony, Meghwadi, Indira Nagar, Kokan Nagar
78 Sofi Jabbar Bandra Plot, Jhula Maidan, Shivaji Nagar
79 Sadanand Parab Shankar Wadi, Holy Spirit Hospital, Tolani College, Shivaji Udyan,
80 Sunil Yadav 8879074167 Andheri Station (East), Agarkar Chowk, M.V. College, Parsi Colony, Azad Nagar, Varma Nagar, Bima Nagar
81 Murji Patel 9820130950 Sher-E-Panjab Colony, Gundavali, M.I.D.C, Marol Bus Depot, Hanuman Nagar, ESIC Hospital
82 Jagdish Amin J.B. Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Ramlila Maidan, Sai Nagar, A.A.I. Colony
83 Vinnie D’souza 9892525885 Ambedkar Nagar, Bamanwada, P&T Colony, Air India Colony,
84 Abhijeet Samant Vile Parle (East), Sahar Road, Koldongari, Tejpal Scheme, Paranjape Scheme, Netaji Subhash Nagar
85 Jyoti Alwani 9819203553 Vile Parle (East), Dahanukar College, Shastri Nagar, Ville Parle Police Station, Vile Parle Fire Station
86 Sushma Kamlesh Rai 9820006069 Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport, Sahar Village, Chimatpada, Blossom Society
K – West 59 Pratibha Khopde Versova, Sai Nagar, Versova Jetty
60 Yogiraj Dabhadkar Lokhandwala Complex, Metro Depot, Andheri RTO, Laxmi Industrial Estate
61 Rajul Patel Oshiwara Police Station, MHADA Colony, Anand Nagar, Raigad Military School
62 Changez Multani 9870477866/ 9987877866 Momin Nagar, Behram Baug, Oshiwara, Shukla Estate, Amboli Police Station
63 Ranjana Patil Veera Desai Industrial Estate, Jeevan Nagar, MHADA Colony, Sahakar Nagar
64 Shahida Haroon Khan Jogeshwari Station (West), Jogeshwari bus Depot, Patel Estate, Shivalik Nagar, Patil Wadi, Khan Estate
65 Alpha Ashok Jadhav Amboli, Ram Baug, Dhakoji Seth Pada, Dattaguru Nagar, Gilbert Hill
66 Meher Mohsin Haider 9833102708/ 9920664876 Dhangar Wadi, Fidai Baug, Lohana Colony, Gaondevi Dongari, Cama Road,
67 Sudha Singh Versova, DN Nagar Police Station, Gulmohor Colony, Mhada Colony, Four Banglow, Bhawans College
68 Rohan Rathod Moragaon, Bharat Nagar , Seven Banglow, Vidhineshwar Temple,
69 Renu Hansraj Juhu Tara, Juhu Bus Depot, Juhu Beach, Vithal Nagar , Vallabh Nagar, Nehru Nagar
70 Sunita Mehta Vile Parle Station (West), Andheri Station (West), Irla, Azad Nagar, Prem Nagar, Mithibai College, Andheri Fire Station
71 Anish Makhwani Juhu Airport, Vile Parle Station (West), Daulat Nagar, Juhu Koliwada, Indira Nagar, Nanavati Hospital,
L 156 Ashwini Matekar Tunga Village, JVLR, Udhyan Complex, Savarkar Nagar, Sakivihar, L & T Company
157 Akanksha Shetty Raheja Vihar,MHADA Colony, Sangharsh Nagar, Big Park, Chandivali Studio, Chandivali Lake, Turbhe Road
158 Chitra Sangle Yadav Nagar, MHADA Colony, Tilak Nagar, MHADA Maidan, Saki Naka Police Station,
159 Prakash Devji More Yadav Nagar, Asalpha, Mohili, Subhash Nagar, Shivpremi Nagar, Azad Nagar
160 Kiran Landge Milind Nagar, Bhim Nagar, Narayan Nagar, Netaji Palkar Marg, Home Guard Tranning Centre
161 Vijyandra Shinde Saki Naka, Lokmanya Tilak Nagar, Krishna Nagar, Veer Savarkar Nagar, Netaji Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar
162 Wajid Kureshi Shivaji Nagar, Sathi D’souza Nagar, Spenta Residency Park, Airport Runway, MTNL Road, Mehra Compound
163 Dilip Bhausaheb Lande 9833201646 Sakinaka, Kajupada, Indira Nagar, Parerawadi, Mayfair Industrial Area
164 Harish Bhandirge Premier Residency, Sanjay Nagar, Kajupada, Ashok Nagar, Kamani, Premier Colony, Navpada
165 Ashraf Azmi 9867004549 Jay Ambika Nagar, Christiangaon, Bhartiysa Nagar, Halavpool, Kohinoor Hospital, Father Peter Pereira Road, Hallow Pul Road
166 Sanjay Turde Wadhwa Estate, Kranti Nagar, Sandesh Nagar, Wadia Colony, Kismat Nagar, Shanti Nagar, Chatrapati Shivaji Talao, Bailbazar, Kurla Bus Dept
167 Dilshadbanu Mohammedashraf Azmi 989275949 Vinoba Bhave Nagar, Buddha Colony, Brahmanwadi, Deonar Fire Station, Kurla Station (West)
168 Saida Khan 9234540343 Chunabhatti station (West), Kurla Station (West), Kalpana Nagar, Taximen’s Colony, Maharashtra Nagar, Kurla Metropolitan Court, Bhabha Hospital, Kurla (West) BEST Depot
169 Pravin Manish Morajkar Kurla Station (East), Kurla Terminus, Tilak Nagar Station, Nehru Nagar, Kamgar Nagar, Shiv Shakti Nagar, Kurla Mother Dairy
170 Kaptan Malik Kurla Station (East), Qureshi Nagar, Takshshila Nagar, Rahul Nagar, J.T.B.Nagar, Evahrad Nagar, Kurla (East) BEST Depot, Chunabhatti Municipal Hospital, Marathi Vidnyan Parishad
171 Sanvee Vijay Tandel Chunabhatti (East), MHADA Colony, Prem Nagar, Tadwadi, Samarth Nagar, Municipal Hospital.
M – East 134 Saira Khan Rafiq Nagar, Indira Nagar, Kamala Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, Shivaji Nagar Bus Depot,
135 Sameeksha Sakre Ramabai Nagar, Mohite Patil Nagar, Chikuwadi, Ekta Nagar, Mandala
136 Rukshsana Siddique Ram Nagar, Bhim Nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Kajrolkar Society
137 Ayesha Rafique Shaikh Shivaji Nagar, Noor-E-Elahi Masjid
138 Ayeshabano Ainmohammed Khan Raman Mama Nagar Phase I, Metro Hospital, Shivaji Nagar Hospital, Shivaji Nagar Police StationMunicipal Urdu School
139 Akhtar Kureishi Natvar Parekh Compound, Indian Oil Nagar, Lotus Colony, MHADA Colony, Shivaji Nagar Junction
140 Nadiya Mohsin Sheikh Gautam Nagar,New Gautam Nagar, Nimoni Nagar, Tata Nagar, Deonar Slaughter House
141 Vithal Govind Lokare 9892255421 Ghatkopar – Mankhurd Link Road, Municipal Colony Sector 1, 2 and H-3 Block, Annabhau Sathe Nagar, Zakir Husain Nagar, Deonar Maternity Hospital, Mankhurd Police Station
142 Vaishali Shewale Lallubhai Compound, Jyotirling Nagar, P.M.G.Colony, Lale Amirchand Complex, Tata Nagar
143 Rutuja Tiwari Maharashtra Nagar, Cheeta Camp Sector C.D.& F., Cheeta Camp
144 Anita Panchal 9322734414 Deonar Village, Shivneri Nagar, Telecom Factory Colony, Amar Nagar, M.B.P.T.Colony, New Mandala, Mankhurdgaon, B.S.N.L. Telecom Factory
145 Shahnawaz Sheikh Cheeta Camp Sector A,G,J.H.I, Upper Trombay, Trombay Koliwada, Dhobighat, Datta Nagar, Shahaji Nagar, Paylipada
146 Smruddhi Kate Anushakti Colony, Wadvaligoan, Sahyadri Nagar, Anushakti Nagar, B.A.R.C.
147 Anjali Naik Tata Colony, R.C.F.Colony, B.P.C.L.Colony, M.M.R.D.A.Colony, Ayodhya Nagar
148 Nidhi Shinde H.P.Nagar, Bharat Nagar, Gowanpada, Vishnu Nagar, Bharat Petroleum Refinary, Kala Chowki
M – West 149 Jagdish Makkunny Thaivalapill Tilak Nagar,Indira Nagar Zopadpatti, Chedanagar, Pestamsagar Colony
150 Sangeeta Chandrakant Handore 9833383814 Rahul Nagar, BMC Colony, Jyoti Nagar, New GaribJanta Nagar
151 Rajesh Phulvariya Sahakar Nagar, Thakkarbappa Colony, Vatsalabai Naik Nagar, Saibaba Nagar
152 Asha Subhash Marathe Postal Colony, Chembur Gaonthan, Jay Ambe Nagar, Mahadeowadi
153 Anil Patankar Ghatla, Santosh Nagar, Vasant Nagar, Sambhaji Nagar.
154 Mahadev Shankar Shivgan 9833070392 Chembur Colony, Collector Colony, Ashok Nagar
155 Shrikant Shettye Mysore Colony, Mahul Village, Suman Nagar, Bharat Petroleum Refinary, BhaktiPark
N 123 Snehal More Hanuman Nagar, Vikhroli Parksite, Celin D’Silva Road
124 Jyoti Khan Varsha Nagar, Parksite Colony, Phirozshah Godrej Company, R.City Mall
125 Rupali Sudesh Ramabai Colony, Godrej Company, Sambhaji Park, Godrej Colony, Vikhroli Village
126 Archana Bhalerao Jagdusha Nagar, Indira Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Nityanand Nagar, Damodar Park, NABARD Colony, Adony Compound
127 Suresh Patil Ram Nagar, Bhim Nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Kajrolkar Society
128 Ashwini Deepak Hande 8888000016 Barve Nagar, Kajupada, Gandhi Nagar, New Dayasagar, Maneklal Estate
129 Suryakant Gavli Chirag Nagar, Azad Nagar, Maneklal Estate
130 Bindu Chetan Trivedi Kirol Village, T.P.S.Colony, Naval Stores, Kapolwadi
131 Rakhee Harishchandra Jadhav 9323218080 Naidu Colony, MHADA Colony, Saibaba Nagar, Savitribai Phule Nagar
132 Parag Shah Somaiya College, O.N.G.C. Colony, Garodiya Nagar, Rajawadi Hospital
133 Parmeshwar Tukaram Kadam Kamraj Nagar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, DP Road,
P – North 32 Steffi Kini Manori Island, Aakashwani, Jankalyan Nagar, Bafira Nagar
33 Virendra Chowdhary Kharodi, Aazad Nagar, Valnai Gaon, Aazmi Nagar
34 Kamarjaha Siddique 9594326006 BMC Colony, Old Collector Compound, Malvani Police Station
35 Sejal Desai Aadarsh Dugdhalay, Dominic Colony, Meeth Chowky, Goraswadi, Malad Marve Road
36 Daksha Patel Pushpa Park Gautam Nagar, C.O.D., Shantarampada, Raheja Complex
37 Pratibha Shinde Tanaji Nagar, Kurar Village, St. Joseph High School, Santoshi Mata Mandir Road
38 Aatmaram Chache Tanaji Nagar, Maharani Saibai Vidyamandir, Nutan Vidyamandir
39 Vinaya Vishnu Sawant Gokul Nagar, Durga Nagar, Bhaji Market Road
40 Suhas Wadkar Sankalp Colony, Nagari Niwara Mira Nagar, Banjarapada, Dindoshi Court
41 Tulsiram Shinde Nagari Niwara, Santosh Nagar, Indira Gandhi Development Institute
42 Dhanashree Bharadkar Pimparipada, Ambapada, Maharshi Shankar Buva Salvi Ground, Shivsrushti Seva Society
43 Vinod Mishra Pathan Wadi, Shantaram Talav, Triveni Nagar, Kokani Pada
44 Sangita Gyanmurti Mishra 9920714946 Raheja Township, Dindoshi Bus Depot, MHB Colony
45 Ram Barot 9869080789 Lower Govind Nagar, Ram Leela Maidan, Dhobi Ghat, Nav Jeevan High School, M W Desai Hospital
46 Yogita Sunil Koli Mamaletdar Wadi, Navy Nagar, Somwar Bazar
47 Jaya Tiwana Kanchpada, Evershine Nagar, Goregaon Sports Club, Bhujavale Talao
48 Salma Almelkar New Collector Compound, Samana Nagar, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani Bus Depot, Abdul Hamid Road
49 Sangita Sutar Madh Island, Darivali Village, Ambojwadi
P – South 50 Deepak Thakur Sunder Nagar, Mahesh Nagar, Udyog Nagar, Ram Nagar
51 Swapnil Mohan Tembwalkar 9833261857 Jayprakash Nagar, Hanuman Tekdi, Pahadi School, Virwani Industrial Estate
52 Priti Satam  9820347179 Yashodham Vidyalaya, Gokul Dham, Mali Nagar, Ram Nagar
53 Rekha Ramvanshi Aarey Colony, Film City, Royal Palm, Unit No.22, Aarey Dairy, Mahanand Dairy, S.R.P.F
54 Sadhna Mande Goregaon – Mulund Link Road, Pandurang Wadi, Sonawala Industry, Kama Industry, Churi Wadi, Goregaon Railway Station
55 Harsh Patel Jawahar Nagar, Mitha Nagar, Unnat Nagar, Piramal Nagar, Shree Nagar, Tilak Nagar, Siddharth Nagar
56 Rajul Sameer Desai Unnat Nagar, Motilal Nagar 2 and 3, Jijamata Nagar, Nutan Vidya Mandir
57 Shrikalla Pillai Bangur Nagar, Bhagatsingh Nagar, Oshiwara River Area
58 Sandip Patel Oshiwara Bus Depot, Goregaon Bus Depot, BEST Nagar, Motilal Nagar, Siddharth Nagar
R – North 1 Tejaswini Ghosalkar 9769539111 Ganpat Patil Nagar, Borivali RTO, Dahisar River, IC Colony
2 Jagdish Ojha Awduth Nagar, Anand Nagar, NL Complex, Sudhindra Nagar
3 Balkrishna Brid Ketkipada, Dharkhadi, Dimond Industrial Estate, Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar Check Naka
4 Sujata Patekar 9821117531 Ghartan Pada, Kokani Pada, Ekta Nagar, Rawal Pada
5 Sanjay Ghadi Ashokvan, Chogle Nagar, Ganesh Nagar, Chintamani Nagar, ST Depot
6 Harshal Kakkar Ratan Nagar, Ambewadi, Ovari Pada, Maratha Colony, Manav Kalyan Kendra
7 Sheetal Mhatre 9870337777 Dahisar River, Nava Gaon, Kandar Pada
8 Harish Chheda Mary Emaculate School, St. Fransis School, Bhagvati Hospital, LIC Colony, Mandpeshwar
R – Central 9 Sweta Sharad Korgaonkar M.H.B. Colony, Gorai 2, Gorai Gaon, Pagoda, Gokhale College
10 Jitendra Ambalal Patel Govind Nagar, Yogi Nagar C.K.P. Colony, Pai Nagar, Eksar, Ajmera International School
11 Riddhi Khurluge 9869664997/ 986716975 Daulat Nagar, Shrikrishna Nagar, Abhinav Nagar, Kaju Pada
12 Geeta Singal Borivali National Park, Kulup Wadi, Tata Power House, Magathane Bus Depot
13 Vidyarthi Singh Borivali Station, Asra Colony, Omkareshwar Mandir, Sukurwadi, Dattapada
14 Asawari Patil 9322243615 Rajendra Nagar, FCI, Khatao Estate, Sanskruti Complex
15 Pravin Shah 9322704829 Saibaba Nagar, Kora Kendra, Veer Savarkar Garden, Prabhodankar Thakre Theatre
16 Anjali Khedekar Vazira Naka, Don Bosco High school, Ganesh Mandir, Gorai
17 Beena Doshi Poisar Bus Depot, Satya Nagar, Chikuwadi, Puneet Nagar
18 Sandhya Doshi 9821117777/ 987000899 Charkop, Manori Creek
R – South 19 Shubhada Gudekar Charkop Gaon, Charkop Industry, Charkop Sector No. 1, Bundarpakhadi
20 Deepak Tawade Sahyadri Nagar, Ganesh Nagar, Bundar Pakhadi
21 Shailaja Girkar 9819710844 Mahavir Nagar, Dahanukar Wadi, Shravan Nagar
22 Priyanka More Parekh Nagar, Sunderpada, Kandivali Gaonthan, Poisar Gymkhana
23 Shiv Kumar Jha Gaondevi, Janata Nagar-Poisar (East), Ryan International School, St.Lawrence High School
24 Sunita Yadav Defence Colony, Akurli Industrial Estate, Kandivali Railway Yard, Thakur Complex
25 Madhuri Bhoir Thakur College, Janupada, Thakur Village
26 Pritam Pandagle Singh Estate, Laxmi Nagar.Gautam Nagar, Damu Nagar
27 Surekha Patil Mahindra and Mahindra Company, Narsi Pada, Lokhandwala Township, MHADA Colony
28 Rajpati Yadav Hanuman Nagar, Vadarpada
29 Thakur Sagar Singh Ashok Nagar, Akurli Nagar, Times of India, Sports Authority of India
30 Leena Patil Deherkar Bhadran Nagar, Shankarwadi, Iraniwadi
31 Kamlesh Yadav Ekta Nagar, Nilkanth Nagar
S 109 Deepali Gosavi Tulshetpada, Tanajiwadi, Tembipada, Bhandup, Tansa Pipeline
110 Asha Koparkar Nahur Station (West), Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, M.M.R.D.A.Colony, Subhash Nagar, Bhandup Sonapur
111 Sakshi Deepak Dalvi Bhandup Station (East), Nahur Station (East), Kirti Nagar, Bhavani Nagar, Tata Nagar, Shyam Nagar, Datar Colony, Sai Nagar, Rukhmini Nagar
112 Sakshi Deepak Dalvi Bhandup Station (West), Nirmal Nagar, Jaydeosing Nagar, Panjabi Colony, Ram Nagar, Dina Bama Estate, Ambedkar Nagar, M.M.R.D.A. Colony, Bhattipada
113 Deepmala Badhe Milind Nagar, Gaondevi (Bhandup West), Sarvoday Nagar, St.Anthony Church, Sharad Industrial Estate, Bhandup Police Station
114 Ramesh Korhaonkar Kranti Nagar, Anand Nagar, Mata Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Sarveshwar Hospital, S.V.B. College of Pharmacy, Sai Hill
115 Umesh Mane Kokan Nagar, Samarth Nagar, Jamil Nagar, Pathan Colony, Utkarsh Nagar, Maharashtra Nagar
116 Pramila Patil Hanuman Tekadi, New Colony, Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Holy Trinity Church, Pratap Nagar
117 Suvarna Karanje Kanjurmarg Station (East), Kanjur Village, Shah Colony, N.C.H.Colony, Mirashi Nagar, Indira Nagar, Hanuman Mandir Road
118 Upendra Sawant Kannamwar Nagar 1 and 2, Jyotiba Phule Hospital, Togare Nagar, Hanuman Nagar, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Bhavan, Asmita College
119 Manisha Harishchandra Rahate Vikhroli Station (East), Bharat Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Vikhroli Vidyalaya, Ashok Nagar, Jay Bhavani Chawl, Kalaghoda Ramwadi
120 Rajeshree Redkar Vikhroli Station (West), Kanjurmarg Station (West), Surya Nagar, Chandan Nagar, Godrej Hill site Colony, Lokmanya Nagar, Cipla
121 Chandravati More IIT Powai, Paspoli, Mayur Nagar, Powai Lake, Morarji Nagar
122 Vaishali Patil Hiranandani Garden, Sainath Nagar, Punchkutir Ganesh Nagar, MHADA Colony, Jalvayu Vihar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar
T 103 Manoj Kotak 9821163742 Bhandup Complex, Vihar Lake, Vina Nagar, Ghatipada, Adibhakti Nagar
104 Prabhakar Shinde Mulund Railway Station (West), Tambe Nagar, Indira Nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Ashok Nagar Police Station, Municipal Colony
105 Rakani Keni Mulund Railway Station (East), Gavhanpada, Nilam Nagar, Sajjanwadi, Patil Nagar, Dr. Ambedkar Nagar, Navghar Police Station, Savarkar Hospital
106 Prabhakar Tukaram Shinde Hariom Nagar, MHADA Colony, MHADA BEST Depot, Dumping Salt Lake, Tata Colony, Navghar
107 Samita Kamble Nahurgaonthan, Mulund BEST Bus Depot, St. Paious Colony, Shivsarshan Society, Keshavpada School, Agarwal Hospital, Jasraj Hospital, Lala Devi Dayal Road
108 Neil Somaiya Rahul Nagar, Moti Nagar, Hanumanpada, Asha Nagar, Salpadevi Pada, Amar Nagar, Mulund Camp